Fitnessstudio Atlas, Teilnehmende je Kurs

2026
1Yoga131
3Spinning104
2Rücken fit109
4Boxen96
5Pilates80
6Laufgruppe52

Oktober 2026. 1. Yoga 131, 2. Rücken fit 109, 3. Spinning 104

Fitnessstudio Atlas, Teilnehmende je Kurs
EintragFebruar 2026März 2026April 2026Mai 2026Juni 2026Juli 2026August 2026September 2026Oktober 2026
Yoga849210196887985112131
Spinning12011610910294879098104
Rücken fit58647180869195101109
Boxen414860748897949996
Pilates777981787470727680
Laufgruppe223046637984816652
Oktober 2026