Lumen · Analytics

Audience

Devices

42,180Visitors
Use the arrow keys to step through the values.

Devices
Devices%
Desktop21,84052%
Phone16,92040%
Tablet3,4208%
  • Desktop21,84052%
  • Phone16,92040%
  • Tablet3,4208%

Countries

Use the arrow keys to step through the values.

Countries
Visitors
Germany19,840
Austria6,120
Switzerland5,480
United States4,210
Netherlands2,190
France1,630

Languages

  1. German67.4%

  2. English22.8%

  3. Dutch4.7%

  4. French3.2%

  5. Italian2.0%

New and returning

38% of visitors come back
Use the arrow keys to step through the values.

New and returning
ReturningNew
Thu, September 246341,034
Fri, September 256551,069
Sat, September 26404659
Sun, September 27428699
Mon, September 287591,239
Tue, September 297431,211
Wed, September 307321,194
Thu, October 17691,255
Fri, October 27471,218
Sat, October 3490799
Sun, October 4569929
Mon, October 56611,078
Tue, October 66811,110
Wed, October 76651,085
Thu, October 87661,250
Fri, October 97221,178
Sat, October 10485791
Sun, October 11462754
Mon, October 126711,095
Tue, October 136821,113
Wed, October 146511,062
Thu, October 156191,009
Fri, October 166371,039
Sat, October 17480784
Sun, October 18501817
Mon, October 196751,101
Tue, October 206791,109
Wed, October 216381,042
Thu, October 226601,077
Fri, October 236781,105

When visitors come

Use the arrow keys to step through the values.

When visitors come
6810121416182022
Mon125382848166604226
Tue134690748973524623
Wed145178817879574025
Thu135586708569624422
Fri144894777476554824
Sat72945466553483421
Sun72549407158423718