Lumen · Analytics

Website analytics

Visitors · Last 30 days

Use the arrow keys to step through the values.

Visitors, Last 30 days
This periodPeriod before
Thu, September 241,6681,488
Fri, September 251,7241,518
Sat, September 261,0631,661
Sun, September 271,1271,440
Mon, September 281,9981,022
Tue, September 291,9541,037
Wed, September 301,9251,501
Thu, October 12,0241,626
Fri, October 21,9651,618
Sat, October 31,2891,649
Sun, October 41,4981,499
Mon, October 51,7391,121
Tue, October 61,7911,114
Wed, October 71,7501,629
Thu, October 82,0161,537
Fri, October 91,9001,477
Sat, October 101,2761,681
Sun, October 111,2161,533
Mon, October 121,7661,019
Tue, October 131,7951,172
Wed, October 141,7131,520
Thu, October 151,6281,649
Fri, October 161,6751,443
Sat, October 171,2641,471
Sun, October 181,3181,524
Mon, October 191,7761,246
Tue, October 201,7881,207
Wed, October 211,6801,645
Thu, October 221,7371,515
Fri, October 231,7831,475

Visitors rose by 15.8% against the period before, most of it from Organic search.

Top pages

  1. Home · /24,810+12.1%

  2. Pricing · /pricing11,360+24.6%

  3. Planning 2027 · /blog/planung-20278,740+278.4%

  4. Features · /features6,920−3.6%

  5. Contact · /contact3,480+6.7%

Sources

37,640Visitors
Use the arrow keys to step through the values.

Sources
Sources%
Organic search18,42049%
Direct9,87026%
Newsletter6,14016%
Referrals3,2109%
  • Organic search18,42049%
  • Direct9,87026%
  • Newsletter6,14016%
  • Referrals3,2109%