Lumen app, active users per week

13,870+8.8%above plan

July to October 2026
Use the arrow keys to step through the values.

Lumen app, active users per week
Week ofActive usersPlan
Mon, July 68,2008,200
Mon, July 138,5408,550
Mon, July 208,9108,900
Mon, July 279,1809,250
Mon, August 39,0409,600
Mon, August 109,4209,950
Mon, August 179,86010,300
Mon, August 2410,31010,650
Mon, August 3110,92011,000
Mon, September 711,48011,350
Mon, September 1411,96011,700
Mon, September 2112,62012,050
Mon, September 2813,14012,400
Mon, October 513,87012,750