Hotel Seeblick, nights and occupancy

12,374 nights+6.1%vs. 2025

2026
Use the arrow keys to step through the values.

Hotel Seeblick, nights and occupancy
MonthNights soldOccupancy
January 202661241%
February 202668851%
March 202690461%
April 20261,08675%
May 20261,21882%
June 20261,30290%
July 20261,39894%
August 20261,41295%
September 20261,19483%
October 20261,01268%
November 202670249%
December 202684657%
48 rooms, occupancy as nights sold per available night.