Atlas gym, members per class

2026
1Yoga131
3Spinning104
2Back care109
4Boxing96
5Pilates80
6Running club52

October 2026. 1. Yoga 131, 2. Back care 109, 3. Spinning 104

Atlas gym, members per class
ItemFebruary 2026March 2026April 2026May 2026June 2026July 2026August 2026September 2026October 2026
Yoga849210196887985112131
Spinning12011610910294879098104
Back care58647180869195101109
Boxing414860748897949996
Pilates777981787470727680
Running club223046637984816652
October 2026